Class Schedules

  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    5:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Helena

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    9:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Brooke G.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    10:15 am BodyFlow

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    11:15 am Silver Sneakers

    Instructor: Brooke G.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    12:15 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Terina

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    5:30 pm BodyStep

    Instructor: Katie

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    6:15 pm Sprint

    Instructor: Nancy

    30 mins Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    6:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Candace L.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, November 14, 2019
    7:30 pm MIXXED FIT

    Instructor: Leida

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    5:15 am BodyStep

    Instructor: Katie

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    8:30 am CXWORX

    Instructor: Jaime

    30 mins Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    9:15 am BodyStep

    Instructor: Jaime

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    9:15 am Sprint

    Instructor: Terina

    30 mins Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    10:15 am Zumba

    Instructor: Antoine

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    12:15 pm Sprint

    Instructor: Kat

    30 mins Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    5:30 pm BodyCombat

    Instructor: Ashley

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    6:15 pm RPM

    Instructor: Sam

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, November 15, 2019
    6:30 pm Zumba

    Instructor: A&K

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, November 16, 2019
    8:30 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Lauren S.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, November 16, 2019
    8:30 am RPM

    Instructor: Lenn/Sam

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, November 16, 2019
    9:30 am Sprint

    Instructor: Terina

    30 mins Link Text
  • Saturday, November 16, 2019
    9:30 am BodyCombat

    Instructor: Nancy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, November 16, 2019
    10:30 am Strong by Zumba

    Instructor: A&K

    1 hour Link Text
  • Sunday, November 17, 2019
    2:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Katherine

    1 hour Link Text
  • Sunday, November 17, 2019
    3:00 pm BodyFlow

    Instructor: Tina

    1 hour Link Text
  • Sunday, November 17, 2019
    4:00 pm Zumba

    Instructor: A&K

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    5:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Ali

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    8:30 am CXWORX

    Instructor: Brooke

    30 mins Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    9:15 am BodyCombat

    Instructor: Brooke

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    9:15 am Sprint

    Instructor: Erik

    30 mins Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    10:15 am BodyFlow

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    11:15 am Zumba

    Instructor: Kristi

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    12:15 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Jaime

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    4:30 pm BodyStep

    Instructor: Katie

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    5:30 pm Sprint

    Instructor: Erik

    30 mins Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    5:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    6:15 pm RPM

    Instructor: Cathy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    6:30 pm BodyCombat

    Instructor: Nancy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, November 18, 2019
    7:30 pm BodyFlow

    Instructor: Melissa

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    5:15 am Sprint

    Instructor: Sam

    30 mins Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    9:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Helena

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    10:15 am BodyStep

    Instructor: Brooke

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    11:15 am Silver Sneakers

    Instructor: Kristi

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    5:30 pm BodyCombat

    Instructor: Nancy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    6:15 pm Sprint

    Instructor: Marcus

    30 mins Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    6:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Katherine

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, November 19, 2019
    7:30 pm Zumba

    Instructor: Leida

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    5:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    9:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Helena

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    9:15 am Zumba

    Instructor: Kristi

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    12:15 pm CXWORX

    Instructor: Brooke A.

    30 mins Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    4:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Ali

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    5:30 pm Sprint

    Instructor: Sam

    30 mins Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    6:00 pm Zumba

    Instructor: Laura

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    6:15 pm RPM

    Instructor: Cathy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    7:00 pm CXWORX

    Instructor: Ashley

    30 mins Link Text
  • Wednesday, November 20, 2019
    7:30 pm BodyFlow

    Instructor: Alternating

    1 hour Link Text