Class Schedules

  • Sunday, February 17, 2019
    2:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Lenn

    1 hour Link Text
  • Sunday, February 17, 2019
    3:00 pm BodyFlow

    Instructor: Tina

    1 hour Link Text
  • Sunday, February 17, 2019
    4:00 pm Zumba

    Instructor: A&K

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    5:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Ali

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    8:30 am Group Core

    Instructor: Brooke

    30 mins Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    9:15 am Group Fight

    Instructor: Brooke

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    9:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Erik

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    10:15 am BodyFlow

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    11:15 am Zumba

    Instructor: Kristi

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    12:15 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Jaime

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    4:30 pm Group Blast

    Instructor: Katie

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    5:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    6:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Cathy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    6:30 pm Group Fight

    Instructor: Megan

    1 hour Link Text
  • Monday, February 18, 2019
    7:30 pm BodyFlow

    Instructor: Melissa

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    5:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Erik

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    9:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Helena

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    10:15 am Group Blast

    Instructor: Brooke

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    12:15 pm RPM

    Instructor: Debra

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    5:30 pm Group Fight

    Instructor: Nancy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    6:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Sam

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    6:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Terina

    1 hour Link Text
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    7:30 pm Zumba

    Instructor: Leida

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    5:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Kat

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    9:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Helena

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    9:15 am Zumba

    Instructor: Kristi

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    12:15 pm Group Core

    Instructor: Brooke A.

    30 mins Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    4:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Ali

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    6:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Cathy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    6:00 pm Zumba

    Instructor: Laura

    1 hour Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    7:00 pm Group Core

    Instructor: Nancy

    30 mins Link Text
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    7:30 pm BodyFlow

    Instructor: Debra

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    5:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Helena

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    9:15 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Brooke G.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    10:15 am BodyFlow

    Instructor: Debra

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    12:15 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Terina

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    5:30 pm Group Blast

    Instructor: Megan

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    6:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Ali

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    6:30 pm BodyPump

    Instructor: Candace L.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    7:30 pm MIXXED FIT

    Instructor: Leida

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    5:15 am Group Blast

    Instructor: Katie

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    8:30 am Group Core

    Instructor: Jaime

    30 mins Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    9:15 am Group Blast

    Instructor: Jaime

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    9:15 am RPM

    Instructor: Debra

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    10:15 am Zumba

    Instructor: Antoine

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    5:30 pm Group Fight

    Instructor: Melissa

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    6:00 pm RPM

    Instructor: Sam

    1 hour Link Text
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    6:30 pm Zumba

    Instructor: A&K

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, February 23, 2019
    8:30 am BodyPump

    Instructor: Lauren S.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, February 23, 2019
    8:30 am RPM

    Instructor: Lauren M.

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, February 23, 2019
    9:30 am Group Fight

    Instructor: Nancy

    1 hour Link Text
  • Saturday, February 23, 2019
    10:30 am Strong by Zumba

    Instructor: A&K

    1 hour Link Text